Is Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Lemon, Orange), Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Beta, Carotene For Color, Water, Carotene For Color
Check Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Lemonade - Original is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


