Is Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Red 40

Check Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Pink Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go