Is Turkey Hill Simply Natural Belgian Style Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, 1.44 Qts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, BELGIAN-STYLE CHOCOLATE BASE [SUGAR, WATER, COCOA, HONEY, BELGIAN UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SALT, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE], COCOA

Check Turkey Hill Simply Natural Belgian Style Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, 1.44 Qts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking