Is TURKEY ITALIAN DINNER SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HOG CASING.

Check TURKEY ITALIAN DINNER SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich