Is TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SUGAR, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% MOLASSES POWDER (REFINERY SYRUP, CANE MOLASSES), BROWN SUGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SOY SAUCE [(WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN], FLAVORINGS, TURKEY FLAVOR (AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch