Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Mini Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Turkey Mini Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Turkey Mini Stick | Spoonful