Is Turkey oven roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, VINEGAR. COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ONION POWDER, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC.

Check Turkey oven roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep