Is TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Turkey, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Flavoring, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid
Check TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


