Is TURKEY SNACK STICKS NATURALLY SPECIALITY MEATS, TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, (CONTAINS ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE. IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check TURKEY SNACK STICKS NATURALLY SPECIALITY MEATS, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch