Is Turkey Tail Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Turkey Tail Mushrooms

Check Turkey Tail Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Tail Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingTopping