Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BURGERS, TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [(MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE)], KOSHER SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BURGERS, TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BURGERS, TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich
Peanut Free? TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BURGERS, TURKEY WITH REAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE | Spoonful