Is TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, FLAVOURINGS (ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, PLUM), CITRIC ACID, COLOURANTS (BETA CAROTENE, RED BEET)
Check TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Candy · Cube, Candy Piece


