Is TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRY 3.8% NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).
Check TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


