Is TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRY 3.8% NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).

Check TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go