Is Turkish Soft Figs - 20 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkish dried figs, water, potassium sorbate (e202)
Check Turkish Soft Figs - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkish Soft Figs - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Where to buy
Turkish Soft Figs - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


