Is TURMERIC CITRUS 20MG HEMP CBD RESTORE WELLNESS SHOT, TURMERIC CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, TURMERIC POWDER*, BLACK PEPPER ESSENCE, VITAMIN-MINERAL BLEND (SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM [CHLORIDE, PHOSPHATE], ASCORBIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE), HEMP OIL EXTRACT (QUILLAJA EXTRACT, FULL SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, MCT OIL, WATER), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check TURMERIC CITRUS 20MG HEMP CBD RESTORE WELLNESS SHOT, TURMERIC CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC CITRUS 20MG HEMP CBD RESTORE WELLNESS SHOT, TURMERIC CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Yogi Sweet Ginger Citrus Turmeric Vitality Herbal Supplement
Vive Organic Shot, Elderberry, Ginger & Turmeric, Immunity Boost
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottles, 4-Pack
BLACKBERRY BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT 25MG CBD REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


