Is TURMERIC CITRUS 20MG HEMP CBD RESTORE WELLNESS SHOT, TURMERIC CITRUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, TURMERIC POWDER*, BLACK PEPPER ESSENCE, VITAMIN-MINERAL BLEND (SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM [CHLORIDE, PHOSPHATE], ASCORBIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE), HEMP OIL EXTRACT (QUILLAJA EXTRACT, FULL SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, MCT OIL, WATER), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check TURMERIC CITRUS 20MG HEMP CBD RESTORE WELLNESS SHOT, TURMERIC CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep