Is Turmeric Formula 500 mg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hypromellose (capsue) rice hull concentrate, *daily value not established, distibuted by: walmart inc,, bentonville, ar 72716 product of china and india packaged/bottled in united states ness

Check Turmeric Formula 500 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go