Is TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya Dl at Revivekombucha,Com), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Extract, Organic Black Pepper Extract.

Check TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, TURMERIC GINGER CITRUS is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go