Is TURMERIC LATTE SUPERFOOD DRINK MIX, TURMERIC LATTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL POWDER* (MCT OIL*, ACACIA FIBER*, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN*, CITRIC ACID), COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, TURMERIC POWDER*, GUAR GUM*, CINNAMON*, GINGER*, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*.

Check TURMERIC LATTE SUPERFOOD DRINK MIX, TURMERIC LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go