Is Turmeric Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Turmeric Root, Ginger Root, Citric Acid, Sea Salt

Check Turmeric Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turmeric Soda is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetEarthySpicy
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking