Is Turmeric With Bioperine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric Root, Turmeric Root 4:1 Extract, BioPerine Black Pepper Fruit Extract, vegetable cellulose, organic rice concentrate, microcrystalline cellulose

Check Turmeric With Bioperine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go