Is Turner's Brownie Batter Vitamin D Whole Milk, Brownie Batter Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D.
Check Turner's Brownie Batter Vitamin D Whole Milk, Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turner's Brownie Batter Vitamin D Whole Milk, Brownie Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
About this product
Milk · Bottle


