Is Turner's Lemon Flavored Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Instant Tea, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate (added For Freshness). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Turner's Lemon Flavored Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go