Is Turner's Lemon Flavored Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Instant Tea, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate (added For Freshness). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Turner's Lemon Flavored Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go