Is Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay, Aromas of Tropical Fruit and Butterscotch, Flavors of Pineapple, Peach

Check Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButteryVanillaAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Turning Leaf Vineyards Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml | Spoonful