Is TURTLES SHAPE SUGAR COOKIES DOUGH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CANOLA OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), EGGS, SALT, YELLOW 5 & 6, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check TURTLES SHAPE SUGAR COOKIES DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking