Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tuscan Garden, 30 Minute Marinade, Herb & Garlic With Lemon Juice From Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Dried Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Spices, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate As A, Natural Flavor, Paprika E

Check Tuscan Garden, 30 Minute Marinade, Herb & Garlic With Lemon Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuscan Garden, 30 Minute Marinade, Herb & Garlic With Lemon Juice From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Tuscan Garden, 30 Minute Marinade, Herb & Garlic With Lemon Juice From Concentrate | Spoonful