Is TUSCAN GARDEN, LARGE PITTED OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check TUSCAN GARDEN, LARGE PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUSCAN GARDEN, LARGE PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping