Is Tuscan Garden Zesty Italian Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of: Garlic*, Garlic, Red Bell Peppers*, Onion*, Xanthan Gum, and Potassium Sorbate, And Calcium Disodium EDTA As Preservative, Spices, Phosphoric Acid. *Dried.

Check Tuscan Garden Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping