Is TUSCAN MARBLE BREAD, TUSCAN MARBLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) (WHEAT), WATER, WHOLE RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN MEAL, WHOLE GRAIN RYE MEAL (WHEAT), SEA SALT (MAGNESIUM CARBONATE), GLUTEN, WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES (WHEAT), WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT), YEAST, CARAWAY SEED, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT), RYE FLOUR (WHEAT), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID (WHEAT), CARAMEL COLOR (SULPHITES).
Check TUSCAN MARBLE BREAD, TUSCAN MARBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUSCAN MARBLE BREAD, TUSCAN MARBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


