Is Tuscan Quartered Marinated Artichoke Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes Water, Sunflower Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Dehydrated Onion.

Check Tuscan Quartered Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Tuscan Quartered Marinated Artichoke Hearts | Spoonful