Is Tuscanini Flat Lasagna Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Carbohydrate, Protein, Durum, Wheat Semolina. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Eggs.
Check Tuscanini Flat Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Flat Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


