Is Tuscanini Sun Dried Tomatoes in Oil, 10.6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNDRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, ACIDIFIER: LACTIC ACID
Check Tuscanini Sun Dried Tomatoes in Oil, 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Sun Dried Tomatoes in Oil, 10.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Sun Luck Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


