Is Tuscany Cheese Shredded Pizza Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheese [pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Cheese Style [water, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Modified Potato Starch, Milk Protein, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Processing Aid (330, 341), Colour (160a), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)]. Contains Milk.
Check Tuscany Cheese Shredded Pizza Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscany Cheese Shredded Pizza Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Pouch


