Is Tutti Frutti Candy Canes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Tutti Frutti Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tutti Frutti Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tutti Frutti Candy Canes is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


