Is Tuttorosso 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes, 28 Ounce (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID*, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS.

Check Tuttorosso 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes, 28 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuttorosso 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes, 28 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping