Is Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuttorosso Peeled Plum Shaped Tomatoes 28 Oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


