Is Tuxedo Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Soybean And Modified Palm Oil Margarine, Rice Flour, Liquid Whole Egg, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Soya Flour, Cassava Starch, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum
Check Tuxedo Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuxedo Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuxedo Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


