Is Twang Reserve Pickle Flavored Rimming Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL PICKLE FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FLOW AGENT), DILL, SPICE.

Check Twang Reserve Pickle Flavored Rimming Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping