Is Tweed Fizz Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar), Distilled Cannabis Blend (vegetable glycerin, monoglycerides, soy lecithin, sucrose monopalmitate, cannabis distillate), Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Natural flavors. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Sulphites.

Check Tweed Fizz Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go