Is TWELVE ESSENTIALS VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, TWELVE ESSENTIALS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Celery Juice, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Collard Greens Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Green Chard Juice, Organic Parsley Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Romaine Lettuce Juice, Organic Green Leaf Lettuce Juice, Organic Tea (Purified Water, Organic Peppermint Tea Leaf, Organic Spearmint Tea Leaf), Organic Spinach Juice

Check TWELVE ESSENTIALS VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, TWELVE ESSENTIALS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TWELVE ESSENTIALS VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, TWELVE ESSENTIALS is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep