Is TWICE BAKED COOKIES Cherry White Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley), Pure Cane Sugar, Whole Eggs, Non-GMO Canola Oil, Dried Cranberries (Cmberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Cherries (Cherries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Non-GMO Dairy-free White Chips (Sugar, Sustainably Sourced Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Natural Cherry Flavor, Cinnamon, Aluminum-Free Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate)

Check TWICE BAKED COOKIES Cherry White Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoDipping