Is Twice Nice Vanilla Bean Dessert Hummus Soy Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Chickpeas, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Vanilla Extract Manilla Bean Extractives In Water, And Alcoholl Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Beans, Nisin (a Natural Preservative), Guar Gum. May Contain Sesame Seeds.
Check Twice Nice Vanilla Bean Dessert Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twice Nice Vanilla Bean Dessert Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


