Is TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, LIME, LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C BLUE #1, AND BHA.

Check TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, LIME, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking