Is TWIN LOAVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOY BEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), POTASSIUM BROMATE.
Check TWIN LOAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWIN LOAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


