Is Twin Marquis Jiaozi Dumpling with Pork & Napa Cabbage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Filling: Pork, Napa Cabbage, Cabbage, Water, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Less Than 2% Of Oyster Flavored Sauce [water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Extractives (oyster, Water, Salt), Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Color], Ginger, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Sesame Oil, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate. Wrapper: Bleached Wheat Flour, Water, Less Than 2% Of Wheat Gluten, Corn Starch, Salt. Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check Twin Marquis Jiaozi Dumpling with Pork & Napa Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking