Is Twin Snakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fruit flavour gums/ glucose yra sugar gel de chicacid tartankadd, malik at fruit and plant boha acuring elderberry exact obine ne e print on back of actor away from

Check Twin Snakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go