Is Twin Snakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup; sugar; gelatine; dextrose; acids: citric acid, tartaric acid, malic acid; fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, bilberry, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, lemon, radish, safflower, spirulina; sunflower oil; flavouring; glazing agent: beeswax; elderberry extract.

Check Twin Snakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go