Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Twinings Australian Afternoon Black Tea Bags 10 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea.

Check Twinings Australian Afternoon Black Tea Bags 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Australian Afternoon Black Tea Bags 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Twinings Australian Afternoon Black Tea Bags 10 pack | Spoonful